Home >> ............ >> Gault&Millau - Francia 2019 >> Cuisinier de l'année (1980 - 2019)


Cuisinier de l'année (1980 - 2019)


Gault et Millau
Cuisinier de l'année

Risultati immagini per Alexandre Mazzia chef

Alexandre Mazzia




1980 Alain Chapel  Alain Chapel (Mionnay - Ain)
1981 Georges Blanc  Georges Blanc (Vonnas - Ain)
1982 Jacques Maximin  Le Chantecler (Hôtel Negresco) (Nice - Alpes-Maritimes)
1983 Marc Meneau  L'Espérance (Saint-Père-sous-Vézelay - Yonne)
1984 Gérard Boyer  Les Crayères (Reims - Marne)
1985 Jean Bardet  Jean Bardet (Châteauroux - Indre)
        Joël Robuchon  Robuchon (Paris - Île-de-France)
1986 Michel Bras  Lou Mazuc (Laguiole - Aveyron)
         Pierre Gagnaire  Pierre Gagnaire (Saint-Étienne - Loire)
         Bernard Loiseau  La Côte d'Or (Saulieu - Côte d'Or)
         Michel e Jean-Michel Lorain  La Côte Saint-Jacques (Joigny - Yonne)
1987 Alain Chapel  Alain Chapel (Mionnay - Ain) (2° Titolo)
         Michel Trama  L'Aubergade (Puymirol - Lot-et-Garonne)
         Pierre e Michel Troisgros  Troisgros (Roanne - Loire)
1988 Michel Bras  Lou Mazuc (Laguiole - Aveyron) (2° Titolo)
1989 Jacques Chibois  Le Royal Gray (Cannes - Alpes-Maritimes)
1990 Paul e Marc Haeberlin  L’Auberge de l’Ill (Illhauesern - Haut-Rhin)
         Bernard Loiseau  La Côte d’Or (Saulieu - Côte d'Or) (2° Titolo)
         Marc Veyrat  Auberge de l’Eridan (Veyrier-du-Lac - Haute-Savoie)
1991 Michel Trama  L'Aubergade (Puymirol - Lot-et-Garonne) (2° Titolo)
1992 Jean Bardet  Jean Bardet (Tours - Indre-et-Loire) (2° Titolo)
         Gérard Boyer  Les Crayères (Reims - Marne)
1993 Pierre Gagnaire  Pierre Gagnaire (Saint-Étienne - Loire) (2° Titolo)
         Jean-Michel Lorain  La Côte Saint-Jacques (Joigny - Yonne) (2° Titolo)
1994 Olivier Roellinger  Les Maisons de Bricourt (Cancale - Ile-et-Vilaine)
1995 Roger Souveyrens  Scholteshof (Stevoort - Belgique)
1996 Patrick Henriroux  La Pyramide (Vienne - Isère)
1997 Jacques Chibois  La Bastide Saint-Antoine (Grasse - Alpes-Maritimes) (2° Titolo)
1998 Jacques e Laurent Pourcel  Le Jardin des Sens (Montpellier - Hérault)
1999 Guy Martin  Le Grand Véfour (Paris - Île-de-France)
2000 Bruno Oger  La Villa des Lys (Cannes - Alpes-Maritimes)
2001 Régis & Jacques Marcon  Régis Marcon (Saint-Bonnet-le-Froid - Haute-Loire)
2002 Nicolas Le Bec  Les Loges (Lyon - Rhône)
2003 Michel Troisgros  Troisgros (Roanne - Loire) (2° Titolo)
2004 Jean-Paul Abadie  L'Amphitryon (Lorient - Morbihan)
2005 Pascal Barbot  L'Astrance (Paris - Île-de-France)
2006 Thierry Marx  Château Cordeillan-Bages (Pauillac - Gironde)
2007 Jean-François Piège  Les Ambassadeurs (Hôtel Crillon) (Paris - Île-de-France)
2008 Jean-Luc Rabanel  L'Atelier Rabanel (Arles - Bouches-du-Rhône)
2009 Mauro Colagreco  Mirazur (Menton - Alpes-Maritimes)
2010 William Ledeuil  Ze Kitchen Galerie (Paris - Île-de-France)
2011 Edouard Loubet  La Bastide de Capelongue (Bonnieux - Vaucluse)
2012 Michel Portos  Le Saint-James (Bouliac - Gironde)
2013 Philippe Labbé  L'Abeille (Hôtel Shangri-Lâ) (Paris - Île-de-France)
2014 Arnaud Lallement  L'Assiette Champenoise (Tinqueux - Marne)
2015 Yannick Alléno  Ledoye (Paris - Île-de-France)
2016 Alexandre Gauthier  La Grenouillère (La Madelaine-sous-Montreuil - Pas-de-Calais)
2017 Alexandre Couillon  La Marine (Noirmoutier-en-l'Île - Pays-de-la-Loire)
2018 Jean Sulpice  Restaurant Jean Sulpice – Auberge du Père Bise (Talloires - Alta Savoia)
2019 Alexandre Mazzia  AM par Alexandre Mazzia (Marseille - Bocche del Rodano)